Home / Dunkin' / Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea
Dunkin'
Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea
Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea at Dunkin' has 370 calories, 24g protein, 26g carbs and 20g fat — sourced from Dunkin' Nutrition Guide, not AI guesses. Veggie egg white omelet with turkey sausage & American cheese on a multigrain thin (8 whole grains, no artificial flavors) & unsweetened iced tea (0 cal).
At Dunkin', the Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea is light on calories. That works out to 6.5g of protein per 100 calories — 6g above the 18g Dunkin' average. Its macros land at roughly 26% of calories from protein, 28% from carbs and 49% from fat. Contains dairy, gluten, eggs.
Source: Dunkin' Nutrition Guide ↗, last verified Jun 17, 2026. Menus change periodically; values may vary by location. How we verify →
See all 16 Dunkin' meals → · Highest-protein Dunkin' meals → · Dunkin' nutrition calculator →
More from Dunkin'
Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea — common questions
How much protein is in the Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea at Dunkin'?
How many calories are in the Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea?
Is the Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea good for weight loss?
Does the Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea contain allergens?


“Great app that comes in handy while dieting. I don't have to think about what to order, any pick from the app will keep me within my calories.”
“I've never had an app tell me all the healthy options at different fast foods.”
“Helped me hit my goals and gave amazing recommendations!”
See how Power Breakfast Sandwich & Unsweetened Iced Tea fits your day.
MacroBite scores this against the calories and protein you have left today — and logs it in one tap.
Rated 4.7★ by 1000+ people · 3-day free trial · Cancel anytime